Handball-Verband Mittelrhein e.V.
HSG Siebengebirge

VNr.: 2110, Gründungsjahr: -
Stammvereine: HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg (2101), TuS Dollendorf (2111)

Kontaktadresse

Ralf Röttgen
Gubener Weg 5, 53639 Königswinter, Deutschland
Tel P 02244/878666, Mobil 0163/4305007

Postadresse

Ralf Röttgen
Gubener Weg 5, 53639 Königswinter
Tel P 02244/878666, Mobil 0163/4305007

Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 19.09.2020 00:00   2145 3 LL WJB spielfrei HSG Siebengebirge     
    00:00   2126 4 KK JD spielfrei HSG Siebengebirge II (mJD)     
    00:00   2155 5 KK EJ HSG Siebengebirge II HSV Troisdorf II     
    11:30  v   2124 5 KL wJD JSG HAHN HSG Siebengebirge III  10:15    
    13:00   2117 4 KL mJC HSG Siebengebirge II SV Rot-Weiss Merl  24:26    
    14:00  v   2163 4 KL JE Godesberger TV HSG Siebengebirge  21:14    
    14:00   2145 3 KK EJ SG Ollheim-Straßfeld II HSG Siebengebirge II (wJE)  26:2    
    15:00  v   3149 8 MOL MJB MTV Köln 1850 HSG Siebengebirge  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   2163 4 KK EJ Godesberger TV (wJE) HSG Siebengebirge IV  11:13    
    16:00  v   2109 3 KK JD Godesberger TV IV (mJD) HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD)  21:5    
    18:00   4106 13030 MLL M HC Gelpe/Strombach II HSG Siebengebirge III  0:0    
    18:00   2109 2 KL wJD Godesberger TV HSG Siebengebirge II     
    20:00   4106 2030 RLNR M HC Gelpe/Strombach HSG Siebengebirge  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.09.2020 09:30  v   2112 2 KK EJ HSG Geislar-Oberkassel (wJE) HSG Siebengebirge (wJE)  6:21    
    11:15  v   2112 3 KK EJ HSG Geislar-Oberkassel II HSG Siebengebirge III  3:18    
    11:30   2155 1 KL wJD HSG Siebengebirge HSG Geislar-Oberkassel  22:16    
    13:00   2155 1 KL wJC HSG Siebengebirge HSG Geislar-Oberkassel  46:0    
    13:30   2114 2 KL D TV Rheinbach II (mJD) HSG Siebengebirge (mJD)  24:10    
    14:15   1101 1 MOL MJC BTB Aachen HSG Siebengebirge  33:26    
    15:00   2155 2 MOL WJA HSG Siebengebirge HSG Merkstein  36:13    
    16:00   3161 22007 MVL F HSG Refrath/Hand HSG Siebengebirge  26:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   3137 12030 MVL M HSV Bocklemünd HSG Siebengebirge II  25:19    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 26.09.2020 00:00   2155 8 KK EJ HSG Siebengebirge III spielfrei     
    00:00   2160 7 KK EJ spielfrei HSG Siebengebirge II     
    00:00   2154 52013 KK 2 M spielfrei HSG Siebengebirge IV     
    00:00   2 LL WJA spielfrei HSG Siebengebirge II     
    00:00   2114 8 KLmA spielfrei HSG Siebengebirge II     
    13:00   2115 9 KK EJ HSG Siebengebirge IV SG Ollheim-Straßfeld II     
    13:00   3112 7 MOL WJA HSV Frechen HSG Siebengebirge  Frey/Klei.    
    14:00   2155 10006 RLNR MJA HSG Siebengebirge SG Überruhr  Funk./Pütz    
    14:30   2115 9 KL JE HSG Siebengebirge SG Ollheim-Straßfeld     
    16:00   2115 8 KK JD HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) Godesberger TV II (mJD)     
    16:00   2155 12036 MVL M HSG Siebengebirge II MTV Köln 1850 II  Clas./Tass.    
    18:30   2155 2036 RLNR M HSG Siebengebirge HG LTG/HTV Remscheid  Kamp./Kamp.    
So. 27.09.2020 09:00   2115 6 KL wJD HSG Siebengebirge II HSG Siebengebirge     
    10:30   2115 10 KL wJD HSG Siebengebirge III Poppelsdorfer HV     
    11:00   2155 8 KK EJ HSG Siebengebirge II (wJE) HSG Geislar-Oberkassel (wJE)     
    12:00   2115 9 KK JD HSG Siebengebirge II (mJD) Godesberger TV IV (mJD)     
    12:30   2155 6 KK EJ HSG Siebengebirge (wJE) TSV Bonn rrh. (wJE)     
    13:30   2115 7 KL D HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) TV Palmersheim (mJD)     
    14:00   2155 8 LL WJB HSG Siebengebirge JSG HAHN  Voße.    
    14:00   2145 11 KL mJC SG Ollheim-Straßfeld HSG Siebengebirge II  Runn.    
    15:00   2115 9 MOL MJC HSG Siebengebirge TSV Bayer Dormagen II  Bißm./Pete.    
    16:00   2155 22013 MVL F HSG Siebengebirge HC Cologne Kangaroos  Ever./Schl.    
    16:30  v   2154 7 KL wJC Poppelsdorfer HV HSG Siebengebirge  Suhr.    
    17:00   2115 16 MOL MJB HSG Siebengebirge HSG Refrath/Hand  Bißm./Pete.    
    18:00   2155 13036 MLL M HSG Siebengebirge III CVJM Waldbröl  Ever./Schl.    
Sa. 03.10.2020 00:00   22019 MVL F spielfrei HSG Siebengebirge     
    00:00   2115 17 KL mJC HSG Siebengebirge II spielfrei     
    10:30  v   2112 13 KK EJ HSG Geislar-Oberkassel (wJE) HSG Siebengebirge IV     
    11:15   2114 14 KL wJD TV Rheinbach HSG Siebengebirge III     
    11:15   2110 11 KK EJ TSV Bonn rrh. III HSG Siebengebirge III     
    12:00   2124 12 KK EJ FC Hennef 05 II HSG Siebengebirge (wJE)     
    12:15  v   2112 13 KL JE HSG Geislar-Oberkassel HSG Siebengebirge     
    12:30   2110 11 KK EJ TSV Bonn rrh. (wJE) HSG Siebengebirge II (wJE)     
    13:00   2115 15 KK EJ HSG Siebengebirge II Godesberger TV III     
    14:00   2155 10010 RLNR MJA HSG Siebengebirge ATV Biesel  Eray/Kelz    
    14:00   2122 14 KL D TuS Niederpleis (mJD) HSG Siebengebirge (mJD)     
    14:30   2115 11 KL wJD HSG Siebengebirge TSV Bonn rrh.     
    15:00   2132 11 LL WJB HSV Troisdorf HSG Siebengebirge     
    16:00   2155 12047 MVL M HSG Siebengebirge II TuS Königsdorf  Lang./Schn.    
    16:00   2115 52020 KK 2 M HSG Siebengebirge IV TV Palmersheim III     
    18:30   2155 2047 RLNR M HSG Siebengebirge SG Langenfeld  Klei./Knot.    
So. 04.10.2020 10:00   2155 13 KL wJC HSG Siebengebirge Kaller SC 1922     
    10:00   2112 12 KL wJD HSG Geislar-Oberkassel HSG Siebengebirge II     
    11:30   2110 11 KK JD TSV Bonn rrh. II (mJD) HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD)     
    11:35   2109 13 KK JD Godesberger TV II (mJD) HSG Siebengebirge II (mJD)     
    12:00   2155 5 LL WJA HSG Siebengebirge II HSV Troisdorf     
    14:00   2155 11 MOL WJA HSG Siebengebirge VfL Bardenberg     
    15:00   2115 16 MOL MJC HSG Siebengebirge VfL Gummersbach II     
    15:45   1165 21 MOL MJB TV Roetgen HSG Siebengebirge  Goer./Seif.    
    16:00   2155 13 KLmA HSG Siebengebirge II SG Ollheim-Straßfeld     
    18:00   2155 13047 MLL M HSG Siebengebirge III ASV SR Aachen II  Dieb./Kale.