W1 Würselen (1112)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Parkstrasse
52146 Würselen

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Januar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mo. 06.01.2020 20:00  v   13 M A-POK M HF HC Weiden 2018 II HC Weiden 2018  28:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.01.2020 15:00   744044 MJE KK 1 MJE HSG Würselen IV SV Eilendorf  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   31 F B-POK F HF HC Weiden 2018 II HC Weiden 2018 III  37:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  v   32 M B-POK M HF VfL Bardenberg II Stolberger SV II  29:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.01.2020 11:00  v   742017 MJE KL MJE Gruppe 2 HSG Würselen III TV Roetgen  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   841004 WJD KL WJD HSG Würselen BTB Aachen  19:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   31016 WJB MOL WJB HSG Würselen TSV Bonn rrh.  20:13    
    17:00  h/v   32 F B-POK F HF VfL Bardenberg TV Birkesdorf  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 14:00  v   744021 MJE KK 1 MJE HSG Würselen IV KTSV Eupen  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   60058 F KL F HC Weiden 2018 II Eschweiler SG  51:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   3055 F RLNR F HC Weiden 2018 HC Gelpe/Strombach  27:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   2088 M RLNR M HC Weiden 2018 TV Jahn Köln-Wahn  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 12:00   48 WJC MOL WJC HSG Würselen TV Roetgen  21:13    
    14:00   31049 WJB MOL WJB HSG Würselen HSG Merkstein  16:12    
    16:00   50056 M KL M HC Weiden 2018 III TV Scherberg  33:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 13:00   751040 JF F-Jugend Spielform HSG Würselen III Eschweiler SG     
    14:15   841055 WJD KL WJD HSG Würselen Borussia Brand (o.W.)     
    15:45   731044 MJD KL MJD HSG Würselen Eschweiler SG     
    17:30   50064 M KL M HC Weiden 2018 IV VfR Übach-Palenberg     
    19:30   2094 M RLNR M HC Weiden 2018 TV Korschenbroich  Arga./Fran.    
So. 26.01.2020 10:30   732033 MJD KK 1 MJD HSG Würselen III Stolberger SV II     
    12:00   60065 F KL F VfL Bardenberg II HC Weiden 2018 II  Seif.    
    14:00   52065 M KK 2 M VfL Bardenberg III BTB Aachen V  Reim.    
    16:00   51063 M KK 1 M VfL Bardenberg II TV Birkesdorf II  Bach/Poet.    
    18:00   12095 M MVL M VfL Bardenberg CVJM Oberwiehl  Clem./Küst.