Köln Europaschule (3142)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Raderthalgürtel 3
50968 Köln

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Dezember 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 05.12.2020 12:20   8181 MJE KK MJE Staffel 3 1.FC Köln II RSV Rath-Heumar     
    13:45   6981 MJD KK MJD Staffel 2 1.FC Köln II MTV Köln 1850 II     
    15:15   26 WJA MOLWJA 1.FC Köln HSG Siebengebirge     
Termin offen   21065 F MOL F 1.FC Köln II TSV Bonn rrh. II     
Termin offen   2067 F KL F 1.FC Köln III Turnerkreis Nippes II     
So. 06.12.2020 10:30   9536 WJD KK WJD 1.FC Köln (a.K.) HC Cologne Kangaroos     
    12:00   5980 MJC KK Staffel 1 MJC 1.FC Köln II SSK Kerpen II     
    15:30   38 WJB MOL WJB 1.FC Köln TSV Bonn rrh.     
    17:30   5879 MJC KL MJC Staffel 2 1.FC Köln TuS Wesseling     
Sa. 12.12.2020 13:30   9775 WJE KL WJE 1.FC Köln TuS 82     
    15:15   6703 MJD KL MJD Staffel 2 1.FC Köln TSV Bayer Dormagen II     
    17:00   5052 MJA KL MJA 1.FC Köln Brühler TV     
So. 13.12.2020 11:00   7545 MJE KL MJE 1.FC Köln TSV Bayer Dormagen     
    12:30   5312 MJB KL MJB 1.FC Köln HSV Frechen     
Do. 31.12.2020 00:01  v   9524 WJD KK WJD 1.FC Köln (a.K.) SSK Kerpen  Herr./Kühn    
    00:01  v   8178 MJE KK MJE Staffel 3 1.FC Köln II SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel  Reut./Urba.    
    00:01  v   9759 WJE KL WJE 1.FC Köln TuS Königsdorf II  Herr./Kühn    
    00:01  v   9767 WJE KL WJE 1.FC Köln TSV Bayer Leverkusen  Reut./Urba.    
    00:01  v   5297 MJB KL MJB 1.FC Köln Turnerkreis Nippes  Sieg.    
    00:01  v   5040 MJA KL MJA 1.FC Köln SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel  Herz./Koch    
    00:01  v   6686 MJD KL MJD Staffel 2 1.FC Köln TuS Wesseling  Baul./Posa    
    00:01  v   5977 MJC KK Staffel 1 MJC 1.FC Köln II TV Jahn Köln-Wahn (a.K.)  Kühn/Kühn    
    00:01  v   5969 MJC KK Staffel 1 MJC 1.FC Köln II Brühler TV  Cram./Wirw.    
    00:01  v   5876 MJC KL MJC Staffel 2 1.FC Köln TuS Königsdorf II  Srug./Walt.    
    00:01  v   5868 MJC KL MJC Staffel 2 1.FC Köln TuS Rheindorf  Brue./Zarn.    
    00:01  v   6685 MJD KL MJD Staffel 2 1.FC Köln Longericher SC II     
    00:01  v   1566 M KK 2 M 1.FC Köln II Polizei SV Köln IV  Bras.    
    00:01  v   1100 M KL M 1.FC Köln Dünnwalder TV     
    00:01  v   6978 MJD KK MJD Staffel 2 1.FC Köln II RSV Rath-Heumar  Blum/Will.    
    00:01  v   1071 M KL M 1.FC Köln RSV Rath-Heumar  Lang./Noll.    
    00:01  v   2051 F KL F 1.FC Köln III HSG Refrath/Hand II  Günd.    
    00:01  v   7528 MJE KL MJE 1.FC Köln HSG Rösrath/Forsbach  Will.    
    00:01  v   1594 M KK 2 M 1.FC Köln II SC Janus Köln II