Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle (4106)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Moltkestr. 51
51643 Gummersbach

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.02.2020 12:30   34046 MJD KL MJD HC Gelpe/Strombach SSV Nümbrecht Handball  15:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   60 MJC MOL MJC HC Gelpe/Strombach TV Palmersheim  33:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   20060 MJB MOL MJB HC Gelpe/Strombach Jülicher TV  40:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   23056 F MLL F HC Gelpe/Strombach III HC Cologne Kangaroos  20:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   110059 M KL M HC Gelpe/Strombach III TV Wallefeld II  17:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.02.2020 10:00   52004 WJD KK WJD HC Gelpe/Strombach II TV Oberbantenberg  26:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   50005 WJD KL WJD HC Gelpe/Strombach CVJM Waldbröl  35:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   31057 WJB MOL WJB HC Gelpe/Strombach JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl  24:13    
Fr. 07.02.2020 19:15  v   76 WJA RLNR wJA HC Gelpe/Strombach TSV Bonn rrh.  38:29    
Sa. 08.02.2020 11:00   39042 MJE KK MJE HC Gelpe/Strombach TuS Derschlag II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   35034 MJD KK MJD HC Gelpe/Strombach II SV Frielingsdorf  23:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   64 mJB KK MJB HC Gelpe/Strombach II TSV Feytal  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   61 MJA MOL MJA HC Gelpe/Strombach Stolberger SV  42:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   3073 F RLNR F HC Gelpe/Strombach HSG Adler Haan  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   11111 M MOL M HC Gelpe/Strombach HC Weiden 2018 II  34:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 14:00   70 WJA RLNR wJA HC Gelpe/Strombach TV Palmersheim  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   23068 F MLL F HC Gelpe/Strombach III VfR Übach-Palenberg  37:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   120002 M KK 1 M Blue-White-Dynamite VfL Gummersbach e.V. VfL Gummersbach III  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.02.2020 12:00   69 MJC MOL MJC HC Gelpe/Strombach HSG Refrath/Hand  28:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   20069 MJB MOL MJB HC Gelpe/Strombach HSG Refrath/Hand  31:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   120003 M KK 1 M HC Gelpe/Strombach IV CVJM Waldbröl II  19:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 17.02.2020 20:15  v   21073 F MOL F HC Gelpe/Strombach II 1.FC Köln II  17:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 19.02.2020 19:15  v   52 WJC RLNR wJC HC Gelpe/Strombach HSG Rade/Herbeck  21:17    
Sa. 22.02.2020 11:00  v   74 WJC RLNR wJC HC Gelpe/Strombach Tschft. St. Tönis  13:38    
Fr. 28.02.2020 20:15  v   65 WJA RLNR wJA HC Gelpe/Strombach HSG Merkstein  52:10    
Sa. 29.02.2020 11:00   58050 WJE KL WJE HC Gelpe/Strombach SG Engelskirchen/Loope  0:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   34056 MJD KL MJD HC Gelpe/Strombach TuS Derschlag  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   31073 WJB MOL WJB HC Gelpe/Strombach HSG Würselen  0:0    
Sa. 29.02.2020 18:00   3085 F RLNR F HC Gelpe/Strombach Tschft. St. Tönis  27:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   11124 M MOL M HC Gelpe/Strombach SC Fortuna Köln  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt