Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Aachen/Düren 2020/21
Kreisklassse 2 Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

34,73 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Termin offen   52005 spielfrei BTB Aachen V     
Termin offen   1105 52006 PSV Aachen spielfrei     
Termin offen   1130 52009 TV Birkesdorf III spielfrei     
Sa. 19.09.2020 15:45   1130 52010 TV Birkesdorf IV TV Roetgen II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   1123 52012 Eschweiler SG III SG GFC Düren 1899 III  30:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.09.2020 11:00   1153 52011 SV Eilendorf II BTB Aachen V  24:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   1134 52007 TV Huchem-Stammeln BSC Setterich  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1113 52008 TV Scherberg II PSV Aachen  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   52015 spielfrei TV Birkesdorf IV     
Termin offen   1118 52016 spielfrei SV Eilendorf II     
Sa. 26.09.2020 18:30   1142 52013 BSC Setterich TV Birkesdorf III  38:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.09.2020 16:00   1113 52014 TV Scherberg II TV Huchem-Stammeln  25:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   1105 52018 PSV Aachen SG GFC Düren 1899 III  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1101 52017 BTB Aachen V Eschweiler SG III  25:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   1106 52022 SV Eilendorf II spielfrei     
Termin offen   1123 52023 Eschweiler SG III spielfrei     
So. 04.10.2020 12:00   1134 52021 TV Huchem-Stammeln PSV Aachen  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1130 52019 TV Birkesdorf IV BSC Setterich  16:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   1129 52024 SG GFC Düren 1899 III BTB Aachen V  21:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1130 52020 TV Birkesdorf III TV Scherberg II  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   52028 spielfrei Eschweiler SG III     
Termin offen   1165 52029 spielfrei SG GFC Düren 1899 III     
Sa. 10.10.2020 18:30   1142 52025 BSC Setterich SV Eilendorf II  35:14    
Termin offen   1134 52027 TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Birkesdorf III  0:0    
Termin offen   1113 52026 TV Scherberg II TV Birkesdorf IV  0:0    
So. 11.10.2020 17:30   1105 52030 PSV Aachen BTB Aachen V  24:31    
Termin offen   1129 52035 SG GFC Düren 1899 III spielfrei     
Termin offen   1101 52036 BTB Aachen V spielfrei     
Termin offen   1123 52031 Eschweiler SG III BSC Setterich  0:0    
Termin offen   1153 52032 SV Eilendorf II TV Scherberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52033 TV Birkesdorf IV TV Huchem-Stammeln  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52034 TV Birkesdorf III PSV Aachen  0:0    
Termin offen   52038 spielfrei TV Huchem-Stammeln     
Termin offen   1118 52039 spielfrei TV Birkesdorf III     
Termin offen   1153 52040 BTB Aachen V TV Birkesdorf IV  0:0    
Termin offen   1129 52041 SG GFC Düren 1899 III SV Eilendorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   1142 52037 BSC Setterich TV Scherberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   1105 52042 PSV Aachen Eschweiler SG III  0:0    
Termin offen   1129 52044 SG GFC Düren 1899 III TV Scherberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52047 TV Birkesdorf IV PSV Aachen  0:0    
Termin offen   1101 52043 BTB Aachen V BSC Setterich  0:0    
Termin offen   1123 52045 Eschweiler SG III TV Huchem-Stammeln  0:0    
Termin offen   1106 52046 SV Eilendorf II TV Birkesdorf III  0:0    
Termin offen   1142 52049 BSC Setterich spielfrei     
Termin offen   52054 spielfrei PSV Aachen     
Termin offen   1130 52053 TV Birkesdorf IV SV Eilendorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52052 TV Birkesdorf III Eschweiler SG III  0:0    
Termin offen   1134 52051 TV Huchem-Stammeln SG GFC Düren 1899 III  0:0    
Termin offen   1113 52050 TV Scherberg II BTB Aachen V  0:0    
Termin offen   52055 spielfrei BSC Setterich     
Termin offen   1165 52056 spielfrei TV Scherberg II     
Termin offen   1123 52059 Eschweiler SG III TV Birkesdorf IV  0:0    
Termin offen   1101 52057 BTB Aachen V TV Huchem-Stammeln  0:0    
Termin offen   1129 52058 SG GFC Düren 1899 III TV Birkesdorf III  0:0    
Termin offen   1105 52060 PSV Aachen SV Eilendorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   52062 TV Scherberg II spielfrei     
Termin offen   1134 52063 TV Huchem-Stammeln spielfrei     
Termin offen   1130 52065 TV Birkesdorf IV SG GFC Düren 1899 III  0:0    
Termin offen   1142 52061 BSC Setterich PSV Aachen  0:0    
Termin offen   1106 52066 SV Eilendorf II Eschweiler SG III  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52064 TV Birkesdorf III BTB Aachen V  0:0    
Termin offen   1101 52107 BTB Aachen V spielfrei     
Termin offen   1118 52108 spielfrei PSV Aachen     
Termin offen   1129 52103 SG GFC Düren 1899 III BSC Setterich  0:0    
Termin offen   1123 52104 Eschweiler SG III TV Scherberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52106 TV Birkesdorf IV TV Birkesdorf III  0:0    
Termin offen   1153 52105 SV Eilendorf II TV Huchem-Stammeln  0:0    
Termin offen   52075 spielfrei TV Birkesdorf III     
Termin offen   1118 52076 spielfrei TV Birkesdorf IV     
Termin offen   1142 52073 BSC Setterich TV Huchem-Stammeln  0:0    
Termin offen   1105 52074 PSV Aachen TV Scherberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   1101 52077 BTB Aachen V SV Eilendorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   1129 52078 SG GFC Düren 1899 III Eschweiler SG III  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52081 TV Birkesdorf IV spielfrei     
Termin offen   1106 52082 SV Eilendorf II spielfrei     
Termin offen   1129 52084 SG GFC Düren 1899 III PSV Aachen  0:0    
Termin offen   1123 52083 Eschweiler SG III BTB Aachen V  0:0    
Termin offen   1134 52080 TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Scherberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52079 TV Birkesdorf III BSC Setterich  0:0    
Termin offen   52088 spielfrei SV Eilendorf II     
Termin offen   1118 52089 spielfrei Eschweiler SG III     
Termin offen   1142 52085 BSC Setterich TV Birkesdorf IV  0:0    
Termin offen   1105 52087 PSV Aachen TV Huchem-Stammeln  0:0    
Termin offen   1113 52086 TV Scherberg II TV Birkesdorf III  0:0    
Termin offen   1101 52090 BTB Aachen V SG GFC Düren 1899 III  0:0    
Termin offen   1123 52094 Eschweiler SG III spielfrei     
Termin offen   1129 52095 SG GFC Düren 1899 III spielfrei     
Termin offen   1130 52092 TV Birkesdorf IV TV Scherberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52093 TV Birkesdorf III TV Huchem-Stammeln  0:0    
Termin offen   1101 52096 BTB Aachen V PSV Aachen  0:0    
Termin offen   1106 52091 SV Eilendorf II BSC Setterich  0:0    
Termin offen   52101 spielfrei SG GFC Düren 1899 III     
Termin offen   1165 52102 spielfrei BTB Aachen V     
Termin offen   1142 52097 BSC Setterich Eschweiler SG III  0:0    
Termin offen   1134 52099 TV Huchem-Stammeln TV Birkesdorf IV  0:0    
Termin offen   1113 52098 TV Scherberg II SV Eilendorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   1105 52100 PSV Aachen TV Birkesdorf III  0:0    
Termin offen   52104 TV Huchem-Stammeln spielfrei     
Termin offen   1130 52105 TV Birkesdorf III spielfrei     
Termin offen   1123 52108 Eschweiler SG III PSV Aachen  0:0    
Termin offen   1106 52107 SV Eilendorf II SG GFC Düren 1899 III  0:0    
Termin offen   1113 52103 TV Scherberg II BSC Setterich  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52106 TV Birkesdorf IV BTB Aachen V  0:0    
Termin offen   1142 52109 BSC Setterich BTB Aachen V  0:0    
Termin offen   1134 52111 TV Huchem-Stammeln Eschweiler SG III  0:0    
Termin offen   1113 52110 TV Scherberg II SG GFC Düren 1899 III  0:0    
Termin offen   1105 52113 PSV Aachen TV Birkesdorf IV  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52112 TV Birkesdorf III SV Eilendorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   1165 52115 spielfrei BSC Setterich     
Termin offen   1103 52120 PSV Aachen spielfrei     
Termin offen   1129 52117 SG GFC Düren 1899 III TV Huchem-Stammeln  0:0    
Termin offen   1123 52118 Eschweiler SG III TV Birkesdorf III  0:0    
Termin offen   1101 52116 BTB Aachen V TV Scherberg II  0:0    
Termin offen   1106 52119 SV Eilendorf II TV Birkesdorf IV  0:0    
Termin offen   1142 52121 BSC Setterich spielfrei     
Termin offen   1113 52122 TV Scherberg II spielfrei     
Termin offen   1134 52123 TV Huchem-Stammeln BTB Aachen V  0:0    
Termin offen   1106 52126 SV Eilendorf II PSV Aachen  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52125 TV Birkesdorf IV Eschweiler SG III  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52124 TV Birkesdorf III SG GFC Düren 1899 III  0:0    
Termin offen   1165 52129 spielfrei TV Huchem-Stammeln     
Termin offen   52127 spielfrei TV Scherberg II     
Termin offen   1105 52128 PSV Aachen BSC Setterich  0:0    
Termin offen   1101 52130 BTB Aachen V TV Birkesdorf III  0:0    
Termin offen   1129 52131 SG GFC Düren 1899 III TV Birkesdorf IV  0:0    
Termin offen   1123 52132 Eschweiler SG III SV Eilendorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   1130 52004 TV Birkesdorf III TV Birkesdorf IV  0:0    
Termin offen   1142 52001 BSC Setterich SG GFC Düren 1899 III  0:0    
Termin offen   1134 52003 TV Huchem-Stammeln SV Eilendorf II  0:0    
Termin offen   1113 52002 TV Scherberg II Eschweiler SG III  0:0    

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)