Regionsspielplan Aachen/Düren
Zeitraum 2021 - 2022

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mo. 17.01.2022 17:30  v   1119 831052 KL WJD HC Eynatten/Raeren Stolberger SV (a.K.)  25:27    
Termin offen   1114 60076 KL F VfL Bardenberg II HC Weiden 2018 III  0:0    
Fr. 21.01.2022 19:00  v   1135 722017 KK MJC Jülicher TV SV Eilendorf     
Termin offen   1101 60 RLNR MJC BTB Aachen HBD Löwen Oberberg     
Termin offen   1101 744040 KK 2 MJE BTB Aachen (wJE) HSG Merkstein (wJE)     
Sa. 22.01.2022 12:00   1101 731017 KL MJD BTB Aachen SG GFC Düren 1899     
    13:45  v   1101 13 MRL mJA BTB Aachen II 1.FC Köln  Kasb./Lütt.    
    14:00   1120 23 MOL MJC Stolberger SV CVJM Oberwiehl  Bran./Lueh.    
    14:00  v   1123 731016 KL MJD Eschweiler SG BTB Aachen II     
    14:15   1103 15 MOL MJC ASV SR Aachen SG GFC Düren 1899  Ott    
    14:15   1112 732017 KK 1 MJD HC Weiden 2018 II (a.K.) TV Roetgen     
    14:30   1129 13 MRL mJB SG GFC Düren 1899 VfL Gummersbach II  Beys/Rütt.    
    14:30   1142 722039 KK MJC BSC Setterich TV Scherberg     
Termin offen   1123 60094 KL F Eschweiler SG TV Birkesdorf     
Termin offen   1114 60096 KL F VfL Bardenberg II VfL Bardenberg     
Sa. 22.01.2022 15:45   1120 722037 KK MJC Stolberger SV II Jülicher TV     
    15:45   1112 731018 KL MJD HC Weiden 2018 TV Scherberg     
Termin offen   1144 60095 KL F VfR Übach-Palenberg II Stolberger SV     
Sa. 22.01.2022 16:30   1105 744037 KK 2 MJE Borussia Brand VfR Übach-Palenberg     
    17:30   1123 15 MRL mJA Eschweiler SG HC Weiden 2018  Hans./Keus.    
Termin offen   1112 60097 KL F HC Weiden 2018 III SV Eilendorf II     
Sa. 22.01.2022 17:30   1103 23044 MLL F ASV SR Aachen II HC Gelpe/Strombach III  Offe./Offe.    
    17:30   1101 70 RLNR MJA BTB Aachen Bonner JSG  Schl./Schr.    
Termin offen   1130 50065 KL M TV Birkesdorf II SG GFC Düren 1899 II     
Termin offen   1120 711031 KL MJB Stolberger SV HSG Merkstein     
Termin offen   1105 51050 KK 1 M Borussia Brand II ASV SR Aachen IV     
Termin offen   1135 60093 KL F Jülicher TV HSG Merkstein II     
Termin offen   1107 50061 KL M HSG Merkstein II Gürzenicher TV      
Termin offen   1165 51052 KK 1 M TV Roetgen VfL Bardenberg III     
Sa. 22.01.2022 19:30   1101 13097 MLL M BTB Aachen III Eschweiler SG  Schl./Schr.    
    19:30   1103 21077 MOL F ASV SR Aachen HV Erftstadt  Koch/Stru.    
Termin offen   1112 50064 KL M HC Weiden 2018 IV VfR Übach-Palenberg     
Sa. 22.01.2022 19:45   1130 98 MOL M TV Birkesdorf CVJM Oberwiehl  Kapf./Müll.    
Termin offen   1105 50060 KL M Borussia Brand Stolberger SV II     
So. 23.01.2022 09:30  v   1130 753005 FSF TV Birkesdorf VfL Bardenberg     
Termin offen   1106 743007 KK 1 MJE SV Eilendorf HC Eynatten/Raeren     
Termin offen   1131 1 FTF HSG Merkstein II HC Eynatten/Raeren III     
So. 23.01.2022 10:00   1101 51 MRL wJC BTB Aachen VfL Bardenberg  Schn./Styr.    
Termin offen   1131 2 FTF Gürzenicher TV BTB Aachen III     
So. 23.01.2022 10:30   1135 1 FTF Jülicher TV BTB Aachen     
Termin offen   1131 3 FTF HC Eynatten/Raeren III Gürzenicher TV      
So. 23.01.2022 10:45   1135 2 FTF TV Scherberg SG GFC Düren 1899     
Termin offen   1131 4 FTF BTB Aachen III HSG Merkstein II     
So. 23.01.2022 10:45   1106 821037 KL WJC SV Eilendorf Borussia Brand (a.K.)     
    11:00   1112 752016 FSF HC Weiden 2018 HC Weiden 2018 II     
    11:00   1135 3 FTF BTB Aachen TV Scherberg     
Termin offen   1131 5 FTF HC Eynatten/Raeren III BTB Aachen III     
Termin offen   1113 52064 KK 2 M TV Scherberg II Eschweiler SG III     
So. 23.01.2022 11:00   1130 744038 KK 2 MJE TV Birkesdorf Gürzenicher TV      
    11:15   1135 4 FTF SG GFC Düren 1899 Jülicher TV     
Termin offen   1131 6 FTF HSG Merkstein II Gürzenicher TV      
So. 23.01.2022 11:30   1135 5 FTF BTB Aachen SG GFC Düren 1899     
    11:45   1135 6 FTF Jülicher TV TV Scherberg     
    11:45   1101 35 MRL wJB BTB Aachen Turnerkreis Nippes  Ungl.    
    12:15   1106 722040 KK MJC SV Eilendorf BTB Aachen III (a.K.)     
    12:30   1130 734016 KK 2 MJD TV Birkesdorf Borussia Brand     
    13:00   1112 831038 KL WJD HC Weiden 2018 BTB Aachen     
    13:30   1101 44 RLNR WJA BTB Aachen Turnverein Biefang  Goer./Seif.    
    14:00   1103 752017 FSF ASV SR Aachen HC Eynatten/Raeren II     
Termin offen   1135 51051 KK 1 M Jülicher TV HSG Merkstein III     
Termin offen   1106 52065 KK 2 M SV Eilendorf II SG GFC Düren 1899 III     
So. 23.01.2022 14:30   1112 59 RLNR MJC HC Weiden 2018 1.FC Köln     
    15:00   1148 831037 KL WJD HC Eynatten/Raeren Jülicher TV     
    15:00  v   1107 22042 MVL F HSG Merkstein Pulheimer SC  Bang./Neus.    
Termin offen   1101 60092 KL F BTB Aachen III BTB Aachen II     
Termin offen   1130 52061 KK 2 M TV Birkesdorf III TV Huchem-Stammeln     
So. 23.01.2022 16:00   1112 42 RLNR MJB HC Weiden 2018 TV Aldekerk  Lang./Schn.    
Termin offen   1106 51053 KK 1 M SV Eilendorf BTB Aachen IV     
Termin offen   1148 821038 KL WJC HC Eynatten/Raeren HSG Merkstein     
Termin offen   1103 50063 KL M ASV SR Aachen III HC Weiden 2018 III     
So. 23.01.2022 17:30  v   1101 721031 KL MJC BTB Aachen II SG GFC Düren 1899 II