Regionsspielplan Mittelrhein
Zeitraum 2020 - 2021

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 19.09.2020 11:00  v   1130 3 MOL WJA TV Birkesdorf HSV Frechen  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   1101 2 MOL MJA BTB Aachen II Bonner JSG II  21:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   1101 5 MOL MJB BTB Aachen Longericher SC  24:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45  v   1103 11002 RLNR MJA ASV SR Aachen HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V.  24:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   4106 820004 RLNR WJC HC Gelpe/Strombach TV Aldekerk  17:24    
    14:30   4109 3 MOL WJB TuS Derschlag HSG Euskirchen  12:14    
    15:00  v   3149 8 MOL MJB MTV Köln 1850 HSG Siebengebirge  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   2119 12002 RLNR MJA TuS Niederpleis BTB Aachen  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   1101 13031 MLL M BTB Aachen III SSV Nümbrecht Handball II  20:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   2110 21016 MOL F TSV Bonn rrh. II CVJM Oberwiehl  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   3126 22012 MVL F Polizei SV Köln II HSV Troisdorf  33:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   3114 1 MOL WJC TuS Königsdorf II JSG HAHN  17:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  t   4120 3 MOL MJA CVJM Oberwiehl JSG Köln  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   4106 4 MOL MJC HC Gelpe/Strombach Longericher SC  0:0    
Sa. 19.09.2020 16:30   4109 6 MOL MJC TuS Derschlag HSG Refrath/Hand  15:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45  v   1103 11025 MOL M ASV SR Aachen HSG Refrath/Hand  18:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   2119 13029 MLL M TuS Niederpleis Pulheimer SC II  19:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   3158 6 MOL MJA TuS 82 TuS Wesseling  18:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   2103 21015 MOL F HV Erftstadt HSV Bocklemünd  31:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   1101 11031 MOL M BTB Aachen II SSV Nümbrecht Handball  15:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   1123 1 MOL MJB Eschweiler SG TV Rheinbach  34:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   1112 3012 RLNR F HC Weiden 2018 TV Aldekerk II  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   2110 800005 RLNR WJA TSV Bonn rrh. Bergischer HC  31:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4106 13030 MLL M HC Gelpe/Strombach II HSG Siebengebirge III  22:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4120 13027 MLL M CVJM Oberwiehl II CVJM Waldbröl  21:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   4104 5 MOL MJA SSV Nümbrecht Handball HSG Münsterbachtal  36:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   3165 4 MOL WJC HSG Refrath/Hand TuS 82  20:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   3126 21017 MOL F Polizei SV Köln Turnerkreis Nippes  22:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   2112 13028 MLL M HSG Geislar-Oberkassel HSV Troisdorf  35:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   4109 11032 MOL M TuS Derschlag Turnerkreis Nippes  29:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   2119 22011 MVL F TuS Niederpleis HSG Euskirchen  19:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   2114 2027 RLNR M TV Rheinbach HG LTG/HTV Remscheid  20:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15   3158 11028 MOL M TuS 82 II SG GFC Düren 1899  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15   3167 12028 MVL M HSG Rösrath/Forsbach Polizei SV Köln  27:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   4122 13026 MLL M SV Frielingsdorf HSG Euskirchen  17:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   1112 11026 MOL M HC Weiden 2018 II Longericher SC II  22:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30  v   3173 11030 MOL M SC Fortuna Köln TSV Bayer Dormagen II  23:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   2140 12026 MVL M TV Palmersheim TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   2110 3011 RLNR F TSV Bonn rrh. HC Gelpe/Strombach  31:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45  v   1103 13025 MLL M ASV SR Aachen II HSG Refrath/Hand II  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   1130 11029 MOL M TV Birkesdorf Pulheimer SC  25:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   4104 21019 MOL F SSV Nümbrecht Handball HSV Frechen  38:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   4120 11027 MOL M CVJM Oberwiehl MTV Köln 1850  31:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   1120 12032 MVL M Stolberger SV SG Ollheim-Straßfeld  34:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   3114 12025 MVL M TuS Königsdorf HSV Frechen  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   3160 12029 MVL M TuS Rheindorf HSG Merkstein  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   1114 12031 MVL M VfL Bardenberg TSV Bonn rrh. II  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   4106 2030 RLNR M HC Gelpe/Strombach HSG Siebengebirge  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   3161 1 MOL WJA HSG Refrath/Hand 1.FC Köln  0:0    
So. 20.09.2020 11:00   1103 4 MOL WJA ASV SR Aachen VfL Bardenberg  9:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   3161 4 MOL MJA HSG Refrath/Hand SSV Overath  21:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   3194 810003 RLNR WJB TSV Bayer Leverkusen Tschft. St. Tönis  14:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   1153 23006 MLL F SV Eilendorf wSG Voreifel  25:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   4106 800003 RLNR WJA HC Gelpe/Strombach TSV Bayer Leverkusen II  0:0    
So. 20.09.2020 13:30   1112 2 MOL MJC HC Weiden 2018 VfL Gummersbach II  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45  v   3114 820005 RLNR WJC TuS Königsdorf TSV Bayer Leverkusen  19:16    
    14:15   1101 1 MOL MJC BTB Aachen HSG Siebengebirge  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   1107 2 MOL WJB HSG Merkstein TSV Bonn rrh.  29:10    
Termin offen   3153 4 MOL WJB 1.FC Köln TuS Königsdorf II  0:0    
So. 20.09.2020 14:30   2110 30002 RLNR MJC TSV Bonn rrh. ETB SW Essen  42:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   4109 23009 MLL F TuS Derschlag ASV SR Aachen II  11:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   3137 23008 MLL F HSV Bocklemünd II VfR Übach-Palenberg  35:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   1165 3 MOL MJB TV Roetgen HC Gelpe/Strombach  0:0    
So. 20.09.2020 15:00   4106 3 MOL WJC HC Gelpe/Strombach II TuS Derschlag  18:39    
    15:00   2155 2 MOL WJA HSG Siebengebirge HSG Merkstein  36:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   3146 3007 RLNR F MTV Köln 1850 Tschft. St. Tönis  20:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   2114 10002 RLNR MJA TV Rheinbach ATV Biesel  41:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   1112 6 MOL MJB HC Weiden 2018 TV Palmersheim  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   2126 2 MOL MJB HSG Sieg SSV Overath  38:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   4112 13032 MLL M TV Bergneustadt Eschweiler SG  36:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1107 1 MOL MJA HSG Merkstein HSG Euskirchen  26:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   3161 22007 MVL F HSG Refrath/Hand HSG Siebengebirge  26:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   3165 4 MOL MJB HSG Refrath/Hand Stolberger SV  34:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   3153 21020 MOL F 1.FC Köln II ASV SR Aachen  18:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   1112 23010 MLL F HC Weiden 2018 II HC Gelpe/Strombach III  22:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   3137 12030 MVL M HSV Bocklemünd HSG Siebengebirge II  25:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:20   2109 21018 MOL F Godesberger TV DJK Leverkusen  27:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   3132 22009 MVL F HC Cologne Kangaroos Pulheimer SC  18:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   3114 21021 MOL F TuS Königsdorf II HC Gelpe/Strombach II  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt