Regionsspielplan Mittelrhein
Zeitraum 2020 - 2021

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 05.03.2021 20:00   4104 11169 MOL M SSV Nümbrecht Handball CVJM Oberwiehl  0:0    
Sa. 06.03.2021 12:00   4106 45 MOL WJC HC Gelpe/Strombach II TuS Königsdorf II  0:0    
    14:00   3129 115 MOL MJA JSG Köln HSG Merkstein  0:0    
    14:00   4106 80 MOL WJB HC Gelpe/Strombach II HSG Merkstein  0:0    
    15:00  t   47 MOL WJC JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl TuS Derschlag     
    15:30   2110 21128 MOL F TSV Bonn rrh. II DJK Leverkusen     
    15:30   1114 46 MOL WJA VfL Bardenberg 1.FC Köln     
    15:30   3126 22094 MVL F Polizei SV Köln II Pulheimer SC     
    15:45   1120 119 MOL MJA HSG Münsterbachtal SSV Overath     
    16:00   4104 21133 MOL F SSV Nümbrecht Handball 1.FC Köln II     
    16:00   2155 12171 MVL M HSG Siebengebirge II Stolberger SV     
    17:00   2103 21127 MOL F HV Erftstadt HSV Frechen     
    17:00   3129 11176 MOL M Longericher SC II TuS 82 II     
    17:00   3158 120 MOL MJA TuS 82 BTB Aachen II     
    17:00   3142 77 MOL WJB 1.FC Köln JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl     
    17:30   1112 23078 MLL F HC Weiden 2018 II SV Eilendorf     
    17:30   3117 13175 MLL M Pulheimer SC II ASV SR Aachen II     
    17:30   3126 21131 MOL F Polizei SV Köln ASV SR Aachen     
    17:30   3114 79 MOL WJB TuS Königsdorf II HSG Euskirchen     
    17:30   2110 3091 RLNR F TSV Bonn rrh. Tschft. St. Tönis     
    18:00   4104 13169 MLL M SSV Nümbrecht Handball II CVJM Oberwiehl II     
    18:00   4106 3096 RLNR F HC Gelpe/Strombach TuS Königsdorf     
    18:15   3102 11171 MOL M TSV Bayer Dormagen II TuS Derschlag     
    18:30   3152 12176 MVL M TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II HSG Rösrath/Forsbach     
    18:30   2155 2171 RLNR M HSG Siebengebirge Neusser HV     
    19:00   2131 13174 MLL M HSV Troisdorf HC Gelpe/Strombach II     
    19:00   2122 22091 MVL F TuS Niederpleis HSG Siebengebirge     
    19:30   2140 13176 MLL M HSG Euskirchen HSG Geislar-Oberkassel     
    19:30   4101 13173 MLL M CVJM Waldbröl TuS Niederpleis     
    19:30   1123 13172 MLL M Eschweiler SG SV Frielingsdorf     
    19:30   1129 11174 MOL M SG GFC Düren 1899 SC Fortuna Köln     
    19:30   3117 11175 MOL M Pulheimer SC ASV SR Aachen     
    19:30  t   3114 12175 MVL M TuS Königsdorf HSG Merkstein     
    19:30   3126 12174 MVL M Polizei SV Köln HSV Bocklemünd     
    19:30   1112 3094 RLNR F HC Weiden 2018 SC Fortuna Köln     
    19:30   2110 2169 RLNR M TSV Bonn rrh. TV Rheinbach     
    20:00   4120 21129 MOL F CVJM Oberwiehl Turnerkreis Nippes     
    20:00   3182 11172 MOL M Turnerkreis Nippes HC Weiden 2018 II     
    20:00   3112 12170 MVL M HSV Frechen VfL Bardenberg     
So. 07.03.2021 10:00   3161 48 MOL WJC HSG Refrath/Hand HSG Merkstein     
    11:00   1130 45 MOL WJA TV Birkesdorf HSG Refrath/Hand     
    11:30   3158 46 MOL WJC TuS 82 JSG HAHN     
    12:00   3161 116 MOL MJA HSG Refrath/Hand HSG Euskirchen     
    13:00   4109 76 MOL WJB TuS Derschlag HSG Refrath/Hand     
    13:00   3146 12173 MVL M MTV Köln 1850 II TuS Rheindorf     
    13:30   3112 47 MOL WJA HSV Frechen HSG Merkstein     
    14:00   1103 48 MOL WJA ASV SR Aachen HSG Siebengebirge     
    15:00   4109 23079 MLL F TuS Derschlag HSV Bocklemünd II     
    15:15   3146 11173 MOL M MTV Köln 1850 TV Birkesdorf     
    15:35   2109 21132 MOL F Godesberger TV HC Gelpe/Strombach II     
    16:00   3161 11170 MOL M HSG Refrath/Hand BTB Aachen II     
    16:00   3123 118 MOL MJA TuS Wesseling CVJM Oberwiehl     
    16:30   1103 23076 MLL F ASV SR Aachen II wSG Voreifel     
    17:00   4104 117 MOL MJA SSV Nümbrecht Handball Bonner JSG II     
    17:00   3132 22093 MVL F HC Cologne Kangaroos HSG Refrath/Hand     
    18:00   1101 23080 MLL F BTB Aachen VfR Übach-Palenberg     
    18:00   2155 13171 MLL M HSG Siebengebirge III TV Bergneustadt     
    18:00   3161 13170 MLL M HSG Refrath/Hand II BTB Aachen III     
    18:00   3114 21130 MOL F TuS Königsdorf II HSV Bocklemünd     
    18:00   2145 12172 MVL M SG Ollheim-Straßfeld TV Palmersheim